event burgee venue burgee

Boatflex Opti Cup 2015

KDY Rungsted Havn 14. maj 2015

Results are final as of 19:16 on May 14, 2015

Opti C Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 38, Scoring system: Appendix A
Class SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
Opti C 8503 Liva Nygaard Skovshoved 1.0 1.0 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 15.0 10.0
Opti C 109 Max Barslev SKS 3.0 2.0 1.0 (10.0) 7.0 23.0 13.0
Opti C 85 Mikkel Krogh Skoveshoved 4.0 7.0 (8.0) 1.0 2.0 22.0 14.0
Opti C SKS 111 Johan Willumsen Skovshoved (16.0) 4.0 7.0 3.0 1.0 31.0 15.0
Opti C 7746 Claire Eymer KDY (22.0) 5.0 6.0 2.0 3.0 38.0 16.0
Opti C 8096 Johan Odum KDY (7.0) 3.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 24.0 17.0
Opti C 7490 Emil Foxby-Jacobsen Helsingør Sejlklub 5.0 (12.0) 2.0 8.0 11.0 38.0 26.0
Opti C 830 Jonathan Heger Kastrup Sejlklub 2.0 11.0 (12.0) 7.0 9.0 41.0 29.0
Opti C 8343 Andrea Louise Hallengren Skovshoved 10.0 8.0 5.0 (13.0) 8.0 44.0 31.0
Opti C 8425 Victor Melchior Sletten Bådeklub (14.0) 9.0 9.0 9.0 6.0 47.0 33.0
Opti C 8257 Caroline Thelin Helsingør Sejlklub 6.0 13.0 11.0 (20.0) 10.0 60.0 40.0
Opti C KØS 6 Herluf Block Nikolajsen KØS 9.0 6.0 15.0 (17.0) 14.0 61.0 44.0
Opti C 8101 Rasmus Taatø Nivå Bådelaug 12.0 (22.0) 10.0 15.0 16.0 75.0 53.0
Opti C 8383 Victor Ahlberg Larsen Birkerød Sejlklub (30.0) 17.0 14.0 4.0 20.0 85.0 55.0
Opti C Blank Sebastian Glyb KDY (31.0) 14.0 17.0 12.0 12.0 86.0 55.0
Opti C 8287 Sofia Braad SKS 13.0 15.0 13.0 14.0 (17.0) 72.0 55.0
Opti C SB 17 Florien Verbeek Hougaard Sletten Bådeklub 11.0 19.0 16.0 21.0 (23.0) 90.0 67.0
Opti C 7964 Kamma Hjortkjær KØS 21.0 10.0 18.0 19.0 (25.0) 93.0 68.0
Opti C 8382 David Rosenberg Seiding Birkerød Sejlklub (27.0) 20.0 25.0 18.0 13.0 103.0 76.0
Opti C 7497 Bertram Ladefoged KDY 18.0 21.0 24.0 16.0 (39.0 DNF) 118.0 79.0
Opti C 6117 Thomas A. Jørgensen Yachtklubben Furesøen 17.0 (25.0) 23.0 25.0 15.0 105.0 80.0
Opti C 8486 Pauline Alling Andreassen KDY 19.0 23.0 22.0 (28.0) 21.0 113.0 85.0
Opti C SB 31 Marcus de Leeuw Sletten Bådeklub 25.0 16.0 20.0 (31.0) 26.0 118.0 87.0
Opti C KDY 1 Sebastian Weber Dohn KDY 15.0 27.0 26.0 (39.0 DNC) 22.0 129.0 90.0
Opti C 8158 Nikoline Alling Andreassen KDY 24.0 26.0 (33.0) 11.0 30.0 124.0 91.0
Opti C ES 21 Jonathan Grønlund Espergærde Sejlklub 26.0 (28.0) 27.0 23.0 19.0 123.0 95.0
Opti C 8333 Cecilia Lindholt Hartmann KDY 32.0 18.0 30.0 (34.0) 18.0 132.0 98.0
Opti C 8427 Valdemar Bojesen-Møller Sletten Bådklub 20.0 (29.0) 28.0 24.0 28.0 129.0 100.0
Opti C 7679 Vitus Masoumi Helsingør Sejlklub 8.0 31.0 32.0 32.0 (35.0) 138.0 103.0
Opti C KDY 5 Seth Sass Thage-Jørgensen KDY (33.0) 32.0 21.0 29.0 24.0 139.0 106.0
Opti C 8434 Jens Vesterholm-Laversen KDY 29.0 24.0 29.0 27.0 (33.0) 142.0 109.0
Opti C KDY 8 August W Dahl KDY 34.0 (38.0) 19.0 26.0 31.0 148.0 110.0
Opti C 8083 Philip Eymer KDY 23.0 30.0 (39.0 DNF) 22.0 36.0 150.0 111.0
Opti C SB29 Caroline Lunøe Sletten Bådeklub 28.0 33.0 31.0 30.0 (34.0) 156.0 122.0
Opti C 7637 Asger Maar Espergærde Sejlklub 36.0 (37.0) 34.0 36.0 27.0 170.0 133.0
Opti C KDY 2 Sarah Gruhl KDY (38.0) 34.0 36.0 35.0 29.0 172.0 134.0
Opti C SB 20 Andreas Freytag Larsen Sletten Bådeklub 35.0 (36.0) 35.0 33.0 32.0 171.0 135.0
Opti C 8882 Flora Kohler KDY 37.0 35.0 (39.0 DNS) 37.0 39.0 DNC 187.0 148.0

www.kdy.dk
amm@kdy.dk

www.kdy.dk
amm@kdy.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com