event burgee venue burgee

Det 50. Sletten Knarr Stævne

Sletten Bådeklub

Results are final as of 11:14 on July 25, 2019

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Placering Sejl nr Skipper Klub Gast 1 Gast 2 1. sejlads 2. sejlads 3. sejlads 4. sejlads 5. sejlads Total Nett
1st 71 Torben Anker Sørensen Rungsted Sejlklub Steen Nielsen Peter Frank 2.0 (12.0) 3.0 5.0 3.0 25.0 13.0
2nd 134 Johan Prior Knock HS Per Lambæk Stig Jensen (11.0) 1.0 10.0 3.0 2.0 27.0 16.0
3rd 137 Kim Bruhn-Petersen SKS Michael Knudsen Roy Bruhn-Petersen (13.0) 2.0 1.0 8.0 7.0 31.0 18.0
4th 113 Morten Reinhold Hellerup Sejlklub Jacob Reinhold Stig Munchaus (18.0) 3.0 8.0 6.0 1.0 36.0 18.0
5th 128 Jesper Dalsgaard Rasmussen KDY Peter Salskov-Iversen Michael Jeppesen 5.0 4.0 4.0 (14.0) 5.0 32.0 18.0
6th 111 Ib Ussing Andersen KDY Jens Buhl-Jørgensen Otto Langhorg 3.0 11.0 2.0 4.0 (21.0 UFD) 41.0 20.0
7th 90 Lars Gottfredsen Rungsted Sejlklub Kasper Bonnevis Søren Gammelgaard (Lø)/Jesper Kjer (Sø) 9.0 6.0 5.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) 42.0 21.0
8th 112 Henrik Søderlund KDY Peter Gorm Christiansen Jon Søgaard 7.0 7.0 6.0 2.0 (21.0 UFD) 43.0 22.0
9th 131 Søren Kyllebæk KDY Lars Bjørn Henrik Kirketerp 4.0 5.0 (21.0 DNC) 11.0 9.0 50.0 29.0
10th 101 Tom Carlsen Rungsted Sejlklub Steen Ammentorp Nikolaj Bestle 14.0 (15.0) 7.0 12.0 4.0 52.0 37.0
11th 69 Ulf H Røgeberg SKS Jes Thomsen Søren Mosegaard (20.0) 9.0 12.0 7.0 13.0 61.0 41.0
12th 121 Søren Leopold SKS Anne-Marie Leopold Peter S. Mikkelsen (Lø)/Charlotte Krebs (Sø) 1.0 16.0 11.0 (17.0) 14.0 59.0 42.0
13th 68 Peter Bøttcher SKS Lau Wogelius Anton Wester 6.0 13.0 13.0 10.0 (21.0 UFD) 63.0 42.0
14th 118 Jakob Zarp SKS Ole Albrecht Niels Ole (kun søndag) 10.0 14.0 9.0 (20.0) 10.0 63.0 43.0
15th 76 Ulrik Storm KAS Jens Refn Bent Falch Ovesen 15.0 10.0 (17.0) 15.0 6.0 63.0 46.0
16th 98 Hans Tarp Hellerup Sejlklub Henrik Lyngkjær Valdemar Munch-Andersen 8.0 8.0 14.0 16.0 (21.0 UFD) 67.0 46.0
17th 89 Steffen Hamacher Kolding Sejlklub Stig Jørgensen Michael Petersen 12.0 18.0 (19.0) 13.0 8.0 70.0 51.0
18th 116 Lars Ole Knudsen KDY Morten Nielsen Susanne Allerup 17.0 (21.0 OCS) 15.0 9.0 21.0 DNC 83.0 62.0
19th 92 Svenn Henningsen SKS Niels Brondbjerg Jacob Henningensen 16.0 17.0 (18.0) 18.0 12.0 81.0 63.0
20th 79 Torben Hessov KAS Clemens Hessov   (19.0) 19.0 16.0 19.0 11.0 84.0 65.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com