Oresund 1-2-3 stars (34 Deltagere )
Bådklasse:   
BådklasseDeltagere
doublehand_kølbåd16
singlehand_kølbåd5
triplehand_cruising1
triplehand_kølbåd12
Alle34
Side 1 af 1   [1]
  R264 ID Bådklasse Bådtype Nationalitet Sejl nr. Sejlklub Rorsmand   
  5616 triplehand_kølbåd X-102 DEN DEN 133 Helsingør Amatør Sejlklub Henrik Alstrøm Cc [Ret]
  5794 doublehand_kølbåd Imx 38 DEN 5325 KDY Niels Ammendrup Cc [Ret]
  5818 triplehand_kølbåd X-99 DEN 55 KAS Martin Andreasen Cc [Ret]
  5769 doublehand_kølbåd Faurby 393 DEN DEN11 Kas Vagn Bjerre Cc [Ret]
  5850 triplehand_kølbåd DS37 DEN 21 KDY Sanne Bjerregaard Cc [Ret]
  5776 doublehand_kølbåd Hanse 400e DEN 161 KDY Jesper Bonnesen Cc [Ret]
  5853 singlehand_kølbåd Albin Ballad DEN DEN 315 Nivå Bådelaug Michael Christensen Cc [Ret]
  5763 triplehand_kølbåd DS37 Matchracer DEN DEN 12 KDY Hans Fogh Cc [Ret]
  5455 singlehand_kølbåd Banner 30 DEN 68 Øresunds sejlklub Frem Anders Hansen Cc [Ret]
  5778 triplehand_kølbåd DS37 Match Racer DEN 12 KDY Eva Susanne Holm-Jørgensen Cc [Ret]
  5788 triplehand_kølbåd Xp38 DEN 3810 KDY/HS Lars Ive Cc [Ret]
  5787 triplehand_kølbåd X-99 DEN 421 Sundet Michael Jeppesen Cc [Ret]
  5459 doublehand_kølbåd Elan 31 DEN 243 Vallensbæk sejlklub Ole Jespersen Cc [Ret]
  5758 singlehand_kølbåd Faurby 36 DEN Den 20 Kastrup Sejlklub Niklas Joensen Cc [Ret]
  5451 doublehand_kølbåd X4³ DEN KDY Henrik Jørgensen Cc [Ret]
  5755 doublehand_kølbåd carbon 40 DEN DEN 1 SGS Jann Klausen Cc [Ret]
  5677 doublehand_kølbåd Luffe 40 DEN 9 KDY Mads P.G. Korsgaard Cc [Ret]
  5805 doublehand_kølbåd Dufour 44 Performance DEN 21 Sejlklubben København/KDY Erik Kragh-Hansen Cc [Ret]
  5621 doublehand_kølbåd albin express DEN 2011 Horsens kim Lago Nørgaard Cc [Ret]
  5744 triplehand_kølbåd IMX 40 DEN 69 Sejlklubben København Mads Lobert Cc [Ret]
  5849 doublehand_kølbåd J 80 DEN 1178 Kdy Jaqué Madsen Cc [Ret]
  5809 triplehand_kølbåd DS37 DEN 15 KDY Jan Mottlau Cc [Ret]
  5725 singlehand_kølbåd Saffier Sc 8m DEN 26 Nivå Bådelaug Troels Nielsen Cc [Ret]
  5806 triplehand_kølbåd DS37 THE 5 KDY Stine Nielsen Cc [Ret]
  5810 triplehand_kølbåd Beneteau First 36.7 DEN Den 7085 Dragør Morten E. F. Nielsen Cc [Ret]
  5813 doublehand_kølbåd DS 37 DEN 6 KDY Trine Palludan Cc [Ret]
  5770 triplehand_cruising Knud olsen 43 DEN DEN 1 Ds søren palm Cc [Ret]
  5774 doublehand_kølbåd X332 DEN 362 KDY Josefine Boel Rasmussen Cc [Ret]
  5771 doublehand_kølbåd Luffe 37 DEN 67 Sundby Sejlforening Kristian Schaldemose Cc [Ret]
  5762 singlehand_kølbåd Albin Express DEN 59 Vedbæk Sejlklub Mads Siggaard-Andersen Cc [Ret]
  5743 doublehand_kølbåd X-372 sport DEN 3 vedbæk Søren Tholstrup Cc [Ret]
  5760 triplehand_kølbåd X-102 DEN 119 Rungsted René van Laer Cc [Ret]
  5815 doublehand_kølbåd X332 DEN 144 Helsingør Sejlklub Kasper Wedersøe Cc [Ret]
  5742 doublehand_kølbåd Nordisk folkebåd DEN 718 Sejlklubben København Søren Winther Cc [Ret]