KDY Aftenmatch 2019
 
 
 
ShipShape aftenmatch 2019 (48 Deltagere )
Bådklasse:   
BådklasseDeltagere
DH48
Side 1 af 1   [1]
  R335 ID Bådklasse Bådtype Nationalitet Sejl nr. Sejlklub Rorsmand   
  6635 DH Jeann DEN Nej [Ret]
  6640 DH DEN Nej [Ret]
  6699 DH cs swan 42 DEN 4227 kdy peter - -buhl Cc [Ret]
  6664 DH J80 DEN 1177 KDY Sten Albrechtsen Nej [Ret]
  6665 DH J80 DEN 1178 KDY Bjørn Arildsen Nej [Ret]
  6647 DH J 80 DEN 575 Vedbæk Jørgen Bach Nej [Ret]
  6682 DH J80 DEN 1176 KDY Winnie Damgaard Barrett Cc [Ret]
  6675 DH Molich 10-M DEN X 13 Rungsted Jørgen Berthelsen Cc [Ret]
  6693 DH Xp44 DEN DEN 5 KDY Anders Bogason Cc [Ret]
  6689 DH Arcona 430 DEN 45 KDY Carsten Dilling Cc [Ret]
  6676 DH X-79 DEN 33 Rungsted sejlklub Lennart Dyekjær-Themsen Cc [Ret]
  6673 DH IF-Båd DEN 247 KDY Christian Frederiksen Cc [Ret]
  6641 DH x-37 DEN 27 KDY Niels Chr. Frydendahl Cc [Ret]
  6631 DH IF DEN 182 KDY Steen Genders Cc [Ret]
  6690 DH Drage DEN 284 KDY Michael Gosden Cc [Ret]
  6674 DH KNARR DEN DEN 90 KDY Ejner Gottfredsen Cc [Ret]
  6658 DH X99 DEN 385 KDY Rasmus Gudum-Sessingø Cc [Ret]
  6685 DH Xp38 DEN 3810 KDY/HS Lars Ive Cc [Ret]
  6634 DH X4©ø DEN DEN 88 KDY Henrik J©ªrgensen Nej [Ret]
  6654 DH IF DEN 280 KDY Henning Kastel Cc [Ret]
  6692 DH J/80 DEN 516 Sejlcenter Nivå Niels Knudsen Cc [Ret]
  6632 DH aphrodite 101 DEN 277 KDY Iver Larsen Cc [Ret]
  6668 DH Jeanneau Sun Fast 40 DEN 1 Rungsted Sejlklub Klaus Lenander Cc [Ret]
  6625 DH IF-båd DEN 69 KDY Preben Lerche Ja [Ret]
  6703 DH J80 DEN 1181 KDY Bo Lindegaard Cc [Ret]
  6663 DH J80 DEN 1180 KDY Nicolai Lygum Cc [Ret]
  6626 DH Arcona 430 DEN 46 KDY Jens Munch-Hansen Cc [Ret]
  6638 DH X-362 Sport DEN 199 Rungsted Sejlklub Per Møller Nej [Ret]
  6687 DH Comfortina 32 DEN 244 RSK Bjarne Nielsen Cc [Ret]
  6653 DH I F DEN 228 H S Hans- Henrik Parving Cc [Ret]
  6644 DH X79 DEN 173 S/K Lynetten Charles Pedersen Cc [Ret]
  6688 DH Aphrodite 101 DEN 304 KDY Mogens Petersson Cc [Ret]
  6648 DH Aphrodite 101 DEN 358 Rungsted Sejlklub Lars Ranggaard Cc [Ret]
  6645 DH H-båd DEN 412 KDY Lars Rasmussen Cc [Ret]
  6739 DH Knarr DEN 129 KDY Jesper Dalsgaard Rasmussen Nej [Ret]
  6670 DH J 80 DEN 1357 Vedbæk Sejlklub Claus Rindom Cc [Ret]
  6666 DH Arcona 400 DEN 121 KDY Christian Rømer Cc [Ret]
  6669 DH J80 DEN 1179 KDY Mette Schwartzlose Nej [Ret]
  6661 DH Aphrodite 101 DEN 33 Rungsted sejlklub Jan Gravholt Svendsen Cc [Ret]
  6639 DH Knarr DEN 112 KDY Henrik Søderlund Cc [Ret]
  6656 DH Dynamic 37 DEN 43 KDY JENS TAARNSKOV Cc [Ret]
  6646 DH hanse 43 DEN D 1 KDY Tomas Toft Cc [Ret]
  6642 DH xp 44 DEN DEN 201 KDY Steen Toftebjerg Cc [Ret]
  6660 DH Knarr DEN 98 Hellerup Sejlklub Hans Trap Cc [Ret]
  6709 DH X-102 DEN 119 Rungsted sejlklub Rene van Laer Cc [Ret]
  6696 DH Scankap 99 DEN 128 KDY Anders Vesterholm-Lavesen Cc [Ret]
  6672 DH X-412 DEN DEN 43 KDY Hans Peder Wagner Cc [Ret]
  6671 DH Aphrodite 101 DEN 88 KDY Stig Waldorff Cc [Ret]