29er Eurocup Denmark 2017 (36 Participants )
Class of boat:   
Class of boatParticipants
29-er30
Coach_Boat6
All36
Page 1 of 1   [1]
  R261 ID Class of boat Type of boat Nationality Sail no. Yacht club Skipper/Crew   
  5573 29-er n/a DEN 1736 Thurø Sejlklub Cirkeline Andersen Nej [Edit]
Emilie Strøm Jacobsen  
  5604 29-er n/a DEN KDY Pelle Hvidbjørn Hartvig Andersen Nej [Edit]
Gustav Clausen  
  5602 29-er n/a DEN 2019 Aarhus/Middelfart sejlklub Naja Bjørnholt Nej [Edit]
Anders Brandi Yde  
  5583 29-er n/a DEN 1555 Roskilde Sejlklub Jeppe Borch Nej [Edit]
Matias Rossing  
  5607 29-er n/a SWE 1586 Lerberget Segelsällskap Douglas Dahlin Cc [Edit]
Otto Berg  
  5623 29-er n/a SWE 1670 KKKK Linnea Darin Cc [Edit]
Samuel Fredriksson  
  5463 Coach_Boat n/a FRA SRV ANNECY HERVE DEPERY Cc [Edit]
 
  5524 29-er n/a SWE 2526 Lerums SS Oscar Engström Ja [Edit]
Hugo Westberg  
  5521 29-er n/a DEN 2129 Aarhus sejlklub Frederik Fomsgaard Cc [Edit]
Mads Fuglbjerg  
  5596 Coach_Boat n/a DEN DEN Århus Sejlklub Claus Fuglbjerg Nej [Edit]
 
  5580 29-er n/a SWE 1868 Strängnäs segelsällskap Måns Gustafsson Cc [Edit]
Linus Berglund  
  5525 29-er n/a SWE 1674 BOOSS Jenny Hammersland Cc [Edit]
Sanna Delander  
  5606 29-er n/a SWE 2486 GKSS Hedvig Hedström Cc [Edit]
Annie Kullberg  
  5657 Coach_Boat n/a SWE 5486 GKSS Urban Hedström Cc [Edit]
 
  5582 29-er n/a DEN 2125 Yachtklubben Furesøen Lucas Hopmann Cc [Edit]
Nicolai Bækgaard  
  5653 29-er n/a DEN 2376 Royal Danish Yachtclub Rebekka Johannesen Cc [Edit]
Peter Joos  
  5454 29-er n/a DEN 2374 Royal danish Yacht Club Peter Joos Cc [Edit]
Victor Ladefoged  
  5566 29-er n/a DEN 61 KDY Emil Kjær Nej [Edit]
William Johannesen  
  5480 29-er n/a SWE 1749 TÄBK Linus Lindquist Cc [Edit]
Carl-Johan Leuckfeld  
  5652 Coach_Boat n/a DEN 2929 KDY Ann-Marie Mohr Nej [Edit]
 
  5462 29-er n/a FRA 2320 MARSEILLE LA PELLE Thomas MONCOMBLE Cc [Edit]
Timothée DEPERY  
  5509 29-er n/a SWE 2527 LESS Alice Moss Cc [Edit]
Maja Haga  
  5510 Coach_Boat n/a SWE 1 LESS Thomas Moss Cc [Edit]
 
  5483 29-er n/a DEN 1576 Århus Sejlklub Melissa Nielsby Ja [Edit]
Niels Nielsby  
  5597 29-er n/a SWE 1671 Linköpings Jolleseglarklubb Kasper Nordenram Cc [Edit]
Victoria Dyrell  
  5577 29-er n/a DEN 1502 Hellerup Sejlklub Josefine Nøjgaard Cc [Edit]
Mads Poder Witzke  
  5527 29-er n/a FIN 2032 NJK Elias Odrischinsky Cc [Edit]
Oliver Silen  
  5612 29-er n/a DEN 932 AArhus sejlklub Kristian Præst Nej [Edit]
 
  5581 29-er n/a DEN 1584 Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub Clara Roskjær Møgeltoft Cc [Edit]
Nicklas Højegaard  
  5526 29-er n/a DEN 2377 Royal Danish Yacht Club Natacha Saouma-Pedersen Cc [Edit]
Jens-Philip Dehn-Toftehøj  
  5565 29-er n/a DEN 2312 Kaløvig Bådelaug Johanne Schmidt Nej [Edit]
Andrea Schmidt  
  5552 29-er n/a SWE 1752 GKSS Elin Sevedag Cc [Edit]
Caroline Pettersson  
  5572 29-er n/a DEN 2620 Yachtklubben Furesøen Veronica Torp Cc [Edit]
Marie Elizabeth Sander  
  5568 29-er n/a DEN 2387 CV Arco & YC PanCzech Veronika Zivna Cc [Edit]
Katerina Zivna  
  5569 Coach_Boat n/a DEN 111799 CV Arco & YC PanCzech Boris Zivny Cc [Edit]
 
  5586 29-er n/a DEN 388 Præstø sejlklub Oliver Ørting Nej [Edit]
Nikolaj Borch